Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Alappuzha District Panchayath Scheme 2025 26 Project No 279/ 26 Valiyathodu Protection At Chennithala Division Thazhakaka Grama Panchayath Ward 4 Side Protection Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaining Wall 1.5m Ht 125 Rm
|
| Organisation | Secretary Alappuzha District Panchayath | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ALPY_816190_2 |
|
Reference Number |
SOIL/DSSSC/94/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25155 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thazhakkara GP Ward 4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375103 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreUpgradation of coastal road in alappuzha district _ ezhakkadavu bund road - balance work in chennithala thripperunthara grama panchayath in ward no.12 -general civil work
Upgradation of coastal road in alappuzha district _ ezhakkadavu bund road - balance work in chennithala thripperunthara grama panchayath in ward no.12 -general civil work
Read moreKmbp 2025-26 105/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath chirappadi paarekkattpadi thodu protection -general civil work
Kmbp 2025-26 105/26 nellikkuzhi grama panchayath chirappadi paarekkattpadi thodu protection -general civil work
Read moreAlappuzha jilla panchayath-2022-23 -pallipad division-cheruthana grama panchayath-ward 3-kotheripadasekharam-general civil work
Alappuzha jilla panchayath-2022-23 -pallipad division-cheruthana grama panchayath-ward&#x0d 3-kotheripadasekharam-general civil work
Read moreGeneral ranni angadi rejuvenation of ranni valiyathodu in ranni angadi grama panchayath ranni constituency pathanamthitta district general civil work
Earth work in excavation dry rubble masonry reinforced cement concrete work centering shuttering steel reinforcement for r.c.c work providing laying factory made chamfered edge cement concrete paver blocks providing fixing erecting 50 mm gi pipes
Read moreAnnual plan panangad grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 312/26 pakalveedu - protection wall general civil work
2025-26 -pro no312/26 pakalveedu -&#x0d protection wall
Read moreGeneral budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads vallamkadavu swamithara road ward 1 in chennithala grama panchayath general civil work
General budget work 2024 2025 improvements of village roads vallamkadavu swamithara road ward 1 in chennithala grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type