Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Photocopier 4350,Blade Photocopier 4350,Gear Assy 2309 A,Power Supply Card 1007,All In One Disp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5042231 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 20:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2024
Expired 792 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 14:37:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NS ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2024 14:47:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R.R TRADERS | - | 28-06-2024 11:32:52 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DRUM PHOTOCOPIER 4350,BLADE PHOTOCOPIER 4350,GEAR ASSY 2309A,POWER SUPPLY CARD 1007,ALL IN ONE DISP | 39530.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.R TRADERS | Item Categories : DRUM PHOTOCOPIER 4350,BLADE PHOTOCOPIER 4350,GEAR ASSY 2309A,POWER SUPPLY CARD 1007,ALL IN ONE DISP | 42140.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEZIRE ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DRUM PHOTOCOPIER 4350,BLADE PHOTOCOPIER 4350,GEAR ASSY 2309A,POWER SUPPLY CARD 1007,ALL IN ONE DISP | 42530.00 | L3 |