Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dahiwadi Gondawale Budruk Naravane Vadjal Valai Virali Zare Mdr 50 Km 23/100 Near Vadjal Village, Taluka Man , Disrtrict Satara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Dahiwadi Gondawale Budruk Naravane Vadjal Valai Virali Zare Mdr 50 Km 23/100 Near Vadjal Village, Taluka Man , Disrtrict Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 45 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal valai virali zare road mdr 50 km . 5/600 near gondawale village tal - man, dist- satara
Construction of bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal valai virali zare road mdr 50 km . 5/600 near gondawale village tal - man, dist- satara
Read moreConstruction of approch road to cannal bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal vali virali zare road mdr 50 km . 24/400 to 24/600 (part- vadajal to valai)tal - man, dist- satara
Construction of approch road to cannal bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal vali virali zare road mdr 50 km . 24/400 to 24/600 (part- vadajal to valai)tal - man, dist- satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 0/000 to 20/000, talman, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 0/000 to 20/000, talman, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
Read moreConstruction of mdrb at ch3295 m 29 800m of vadjal zare mdrb 50 of man extended canal tal man dist satara under tarali project
Construction of mdrb at ch3295 m 29 800m of vadjal zare mdrb 50 of man extended canal tal man dist satara under tarali project
Read moreof your Industry type