Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Bridge On Dahiwadi Gondawale Budruk Naravane Vadjal Valai Virali Zare Road Mdr 50 Km . 5/600 Near Gondawale Village Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Construction Of Bridge On Dahiwadi Gondawale Budruk Naravane Vadjal Valai Virali Zare Road Mdr 50 Km . 5/600 Near Gondawale Village Tal Man, Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_932558_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 36 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Sat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal valai virali zare mdr 50 km 23/100 near vadjal village, taluka man , disrtrict satara.
Construction of minor bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal valai virali zare mdr 50 km 23/100 near vadjal village, taluka man , disrtrict satara.
Read moreConstruction of approch road to cannal bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal vali virali zare road mdr 50 km . 24/400 to 24/600 (part- vadajal to valai)tal - man, dist- satara
Construction of approch road to cannal bridge on dahiwadi gondawale budruk naravane vadjal vali virali zare road mdr 50 km . 24/400 to 24/600 (part- vadajal to valai)tal - man, dist- satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 0/000 to 20/000, talman, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 0/000 to 20/000, talman, dist satara
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to dahiwadi gondawale narawane vadajal zare road mdr 50 km 20/000 to 40/750, tal man, dist satara
Read moreConstruction of mdrb at ch3295 m 29 800m of vadjal zare mdrb 50 of man extended canal tal man dist satara under tarali project
Construction of mdrb at ch3295 m 29 800m of vadjal zare mdrb 50 of man extended canal tal man dist satara under tarali project
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
One year maintenance and repairs to valai panavan gangoti pulakoti to mdr 13 road mdr 51 km 0/000 to 15/100, tal man, dist satara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/050, tal and dist-satara.
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/050, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Construction of minor bridge on bhondavade ambavade budruk sayali vadgaon savali kurulbaji rohot pateghar alavadi dhavali road mdr-135 km 2/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on dahiwadi shevari ranand mardi injabab paryanti hawaldarwadi karkhel dhuladev hingani dighanchi road mdr 49 km 45/550 near dhuladev village tal man, dist satara.
Construction of minor bridge on dahiwadi shevari ranand mardi injabab paryanti hawaldarwadi karkhel dhuladev hingani dighanchi road mdr 49 km 45/550 near dhuladev village tal man, dist satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to bondavade amabavade budruk sayali vadgaon sawali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawadi dhawali road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 32/00, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to bondavade amabavade budruk sayali vadgaon sawali kurulbaji kudeghar rohot pateghar alawadi dhawali road mdr-143 km 0/00 to 32/00, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreof your Industry type