Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photostate Paper Fs Size,Register 300 Pages,Transparent Tape 1 Oblique 2 Inch,Transparent Tape 1 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 02:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 20-01-2024 22:44:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M.M.ASSOCIATES | - | 24-01-2024 23:09:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 21:22:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOGAL TRADERS | - | 26-01-2024 13:11:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | N. P. ENTERPRISE | - | 24-01-2024 20:52:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | WOODDUCK INTERNATIONAL | - | 23-01-2024 12:23:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MANNAT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photostate paper FS Size,Register 300 Pages,Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,Transparent tape 1 in | 71330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photostate paper FS Size,Register 300 Pages,Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,Transparent tape 1 in | 73250.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H. P. ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Photostate paper FS Size,Register 300 Pages,Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,Transparent tape 1 in | 75150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M.M.ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Photostate paper FS Size,Register 300 Pages,Transparent tape 1 oblique 2 inch,Transparent tape 1 in | 76920.00 | L4 |