Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Back Massage Roller,Gym Ball 85cm,Gym Ball 95cm,Foam Mat 1 X 1mm,Rubber Mat 3 X 4 Ft,Weight Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4627675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SALES | - | 23-02-2024 09:56:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JAI HIND TRADRES | - | 23-02-2024 09:48:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 23-02-2024 10:16:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI HIND TRADRES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Back Massage Roller,Gym Ball 85cm,Gym Ball 95cm,Foam Mat 1 x 1mm,Rubber Mat 3 x 4 Ft,Weight Machine | 27042.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Back Massage Roller,Gym Ball 85cm,Gym Ball 95cm,Foam Mat 1 x 1mm,Rubber Mat 3 x 4 Ft,Weight Machine | 30650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | UPKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Back Massage Roller,Gym Ball 85cm,Gym Ball 95cm,Foam Mat 1 x 1mm,Rubber Mat 3 x 4 Ft,Weight Machine | 34700.00 | L3 |