Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pull Up Bar,Yoga Mat,Foam Roller,Flooring Mat,Gym Ball,Ab Roller,Bench 900,Deadlift Bar,Ez Rod,Mass
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4734161
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 05, 2024 00:48
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 906 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 OM EXPORTS WORLD - 12-03-2024 12:55:53 MSE Disqualified
2 Strategic Associates - 11-03-2024 12:34:48 N/A Qualified
3 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES - 12-03-2024 17:08:44 MSE Qualified
4 VARDHMAAN ASSOCIATES - 11-03-2024 00:12:45 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SWASTIK ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pull Up Bar,Yoga Mat,Foam Roller,Flooring Mat,Gym Ball,AB Roller,Bench 900,Deadlift Bar,EZ Rod,Mass 58000.00 L1
2 VARDHMAAN ASSOCIATES Item Categories : Pull Up Bar,Yoga Mat,Foam Roller,Flooring Mat,Gym Ball,AB Roller,Bench 900,Deadlift Bar,EZ Rod,Mass 61820.00 L2
3 Strategic Associates Item Categories : Pull Up Bar,Yoga Mat,Foam Roller,Flooring Mat,Gym Ball,AB Roller,Bench 900,Deadlift Bar,EZ Rod,Mass 63850.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise