Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Walkie Talkies,Rj 45 Connector,Tactical Sign And Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3820736 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 00:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANTRIKSH TECHNOSYS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-08-2023 14:57:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S M S TRADERS | - | 21-08-2023 08:54:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW MIR MOTORS | - | 20-08-2023 10:26:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 08:57:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 20:17:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | UAI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-08-2023 10:19:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NORTHERN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkies,RJ 45 Connector,Tactical Sign and Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope | 85290.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UAI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkies,RJ 45 Connector,Tactical Sign and Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope | 92675.00 | L2 |
| 3 | THE VALLEY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Walkie Talkies,RJ 45 Connector,Tactical Sign and Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope | 95630.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S M S TRADERS | Item Categories : Walkie Talkies,RJ 45 Connector,Tactical Sign and Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope | 108295.00 | L4 |
| 5 | NEW MIR MOTORS | Item Categories : Walkie Talkies,RJ 45 Connector,Tactical Sign and Div Sign Sticker,Media Convertor,Nylon Rope | 111575.00 | L5 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type