Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Mada Fee Plaza At Km.90.175 And Nashri Fee Plaza At Km. 99.800 In The Ut Of Jn K And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender At Mada Fee Plaza At Km.90.175 And Nashri Fee Plaza At Km. 99.800 In The Ut Of Jn K And Upkeep/Maintenance Of Adjacent Toilet Blocks Including Recouping The Consumable Items.
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_184601_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/EQ/ Mada-Nashri
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202107

Start Date February 06, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2024

Expired 934 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.