Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender For Mada Fp At Km 90.176 And Nashri Fp At Km 99.800 For The 4 Laning Of Chenani Nashri In The Ut Of J An K.
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Eq Through Etender For Mada Fp At Km 90.176 And Nashri Fp At Km 99.800 For The 4 Laning Of Chenani Nashri In The Ut Of J An K.
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_165339_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 23-24/EQ/Mada n Nashri FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date August 23, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1105 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.