Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Off Loading Work Towards Removal, Dismantling, Assembling And Fitment Of27.00 X49, 24.00 X35 And 18.00 X25 Size Otr Tyre For Period Of 360 Days.
Description
Off Loading Work Towards Removal, Dismantling, Assembling And Fitment Of27.00 X49, 24.00 X35 And 18.00 X25 Size Otr Tyre For Period Of 360 Days.
Organisation Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_ECL_347800_1
Reference
Number
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/25-26/129
Tender Fee 0
EMD 31900
Tender Value -
Place SONEPUR BAZARI AREA,ECL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=360510

Start Date November 22, 2025 17:30
End Date
Expired 02/12/2025

Expired 276 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.