Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Off Loading Work Towards Removal, Dismantling, Assembling And Fitment Of 37.00 X57,27.00 X49, 24.00 X35 And 18.00 X25 Size Otr Tyre For A Period Of 360 Days
|
| Description |
Off Loading Work Towards Removal, Dismantling, Assembling And Fitment Of 37.00 X57,27.00 X49, 24.00 X35 And 18.00 X25 Size Otr Tyre For A Period Of 360 Days
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_318807_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/85 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26406 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330482 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Off-loading work towards removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of27.00x49, 24.00x35 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for period of 360 days.
Off-loading work towards removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of27.00x49, 24.00x35 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for period of 360 days.
Read moreRemoval, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 810 nos. of 27.00x49, 24.00x49 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 360 days (excluding sundays/holidays).
Removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 810 nos. of 27.00x49, 24.00x49 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 360 days (excluding sundays/holidays).
Read moreRemoval, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 810 nos. of 27.00x49, 24.0049 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 360 days (excluding sundays/holidays) at jayant project.
Removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 810 nos. of 27.00x49, 24.0049 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 360 days (excluding sundays/holidays) at jayant project.
Read moreOffloading work towards removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 45.00 x65,27.00 x49,24.00 x35 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 180 days.
Offloading work towards removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 45.00 x65,27.00 x49,24.00 x35 and 18.00x25 size otr tyre for a period of 180 days.
Read moreOutsourcing work for otr tyre washing, removal/ dismantling and assembling/ fitment of new tyre in dumpers for 610 days (excluding sunday/rest)
Outsourcing work for otr tyre washing, removal/ dismantling and assembling/ fitment of new tyre in dumpers for 610 days (excluding sunday/rest)
Read moreRemoval, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 130 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 130 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Read moreRemoval, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 75 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 75 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Read moreRemoval, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 200 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Removal, dismantling, assembling and fitment of 200 nos. of 37.00x57 and 40.00x57 size otr tyre.
Read moreof your Industry type