Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sound Bar,Multimedia Music System,Red Runner,Dhokla Machine,Battery Sprayer Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4272537 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS | - | 09-12-2023 18:28:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES | - | 09-12-2023 18:32:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES | - | 09-12-2023 18:24:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A R TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sound Bar,Multimedia Music System,Red Runner,Dhokla Machine,Battery Sprayer Machine | 39742.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHARMA AUTO MOBILES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sound Bar,Multimedia Music System,Red Runner,Dhokla Machine,Battery Sprayer Machine | 43015.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sound Bar,Multimedia Music System,Red Runner,Dhokla Machine,Battery Sprayer Machine | 45610.00 | L3 |
Display unit,integrated music system comprising sound bar and multimedia speaker system,refrigerato
Read more
Battery operated nut runner machine
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more55 inch led tv,32 inch led tv,music sys with sound bar,sofa chair,inverter 700va with 150ah battery
Read more
Supply of water pump set and battery operated sprayer machine
Supply of water pump set and battery operated sprayer machine at attached forest range under bankura (south) division. (project no. 01)
Read moreFence cutter,smart battery charger,3 point sling,music system,inverter battery 150 ah,red cushion c
Read more
Inverter 24volt 1600va,battery 200ah,battery trolley,red runner,bed shett double,table lamp,door ma
Read more
of your Industry type