Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv6 Mt7 3120 004922,Lv6 Mt6 4720 000252,Lv6 Mt6 9330 000106,Lv6 Mt6 15815 M75 J00 330,Lv6 Mt6 2523 50
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/468874 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivalaya contractor and supplier | Item Categories : LV6-MT7-3120-004922,LV6-MT6-4720-000252,LV6-MT6-9330-000106,LV6-MT6-15815M75J00-330,LV6-MT6-2523-50 | 76788.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mohit enterprises | Item Categories : LV6-MT7-3120-004922,LV6-MT6-4720-000252,LV6-MT6-9330-000106,LV6-MT6-15815M75J00-330,LV6-MT6-2523-50 | 83907.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | NAVYA TRADERS | Item Categories : LV6-MT7-3120-004922,LV6-MT6-4720-000252,LV6-MT6-9330-000106,LV6-MT6-15815M75J00-330,LV6-MT6-2523-50 | 86469.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lv6-mt7-3120-004922,lv6-mt6-4720-000252,lv6-mt6-9330-000106,lv6-mt6-15815m75j00-330,lv6-mt6-2523-50
Read more
Lv6 mt7 3110-006552 bearing 09262m28005,lv6 mt7 3120-004922 brg clutch release 2326570 coo,lv6-mt6
Read more
Lv6 mt7 3120-004922 brg clutch release 2326570 coo,lv6-mt6 3030-000547 belt drive dimensional detai
Read more
Lv7 maruti 36620m830e0,lv7 maruti 17700m83112,lv6 mt6 9330 000106,lv6 mt6 4720 016856,lv6 mt6 4720
Read more
Lv6-mt6-4720-000252,lv6-mt6-li-16417,lv6-mt7-3110-001963,lv7-maruti-5340-135143,lv7-maruti-09471m12
Read more
Lv6-mt6-4720-000252,lv6-mt6-li-16417,lv6-mt7-3110-001963,lv7-maruti-5340-135143,lv7-maruti-09471m12
Read more
Lv7-maruti 11110m52g12 head assy cylinder,lv6-mt6 4720-000252 brake bleeding hose,lv6-mt6 9330-0001
Read more
Lv7-maruti 11110m52g12 head assy cylinder,lv6-mt6 4720-000252 brake bleeding hose,lv6-mt6 9330-0001
Read more
of your Industry type