Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pit Making, Maintenance, Providing And Fixing Saplings In Nh 44 On Srinagar Banihal Section
|
| Description |
Pit Making, Maintenance, Providing And Fixing Saplings In Nh 44 On Srinagar Banihal Section
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_CSB_785993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT NO. 07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CENTRAL SERICULTURAL RESEARCH TRAINING INSTITUTE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePit making, transplanting, maintenance, providing and fixing of 14898 mulberry saplings of nh-44 on srinagar-banihal section.
Pit making, transplanting, maintenance, providing and fixing of 14898 mulberry saplings of nh-44 on srinagar-banihal section.
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Read morePit making and transplanting of 3100 saplings on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur.
Pit making and transplanting of 3100 saplings on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur.
Read moreConstruction of resting place on nh-44 at panthachowk srinagar
Construction of resting place on nh-44 at panthachowk srinagar
Read moreConstruction of resting place on nh-44 at lasjan srinagar
Construction of resting place on nh-44 at lasjan srinagar
Read moreof your Industry type