Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pit Making, Transplanting, Maintenance, Providing And Fixing Of 14898 Mulberry Saplings Of Nh 44 On Srinagar Banihal Section.
|
| Description |
Pit Making, Transplanting, Maintenance, Providing And Fixing Of 14898 Mulberry Saplings Of Nh 44 On Srinagar Banihal Section.
|
| Organisation | Central Silk Board | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSB_789696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT NO - 07 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSRTI PAMPORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=834524 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pit making, maintenance, providing and fixing saplings in nh-44 on srinagar-banihal section
Pit making, maintenance, providing and fixing saplings in nh-44 on srinagar-banihal section
Read morePit making and transplanting of 3100 saplings on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur.
Pit making and transplanting of 3100 saplings on nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur.
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings for nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section
Read morePit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Pit making and transplanting of 19417 saplings on nh-74 in haridwar to nagina section.
Read morePit making and transplanting
Pit making and transplanting nh-125 in sitaraganj to tanakpur section
Read morePit making, maintenance of mulberry plants in nhai-125 on sitaraganj to tanakpur section
Pit making, maintenance of mulberry plants in nhai-125 on sitaraganj to tanakpur section
Read moreConstruction of resting place on nh-44 at panthachowk srinagar
Construction of resting place on nh-44 at panthachowk srinagar
Read moreConstruction of resting place on nh-44 at lasjan srinagar
Construction of resting place on nh-44 at lasjan srinagar
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kachkoot fp at km. 258.564 at for srinagar banihal section banihal bypass (km. 187.00 to km. 189.350) of nh-1a (new nh-44) to four lane section in the ut of j and k
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb for kachkoot fp at km. 258.564 at for srinagar banihal section banihal bypass (km. 187.00 to km. 189.350) of nh-1a (new nh-44) to four lane section in the ut of j and k
Read moreof your Industry type