Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Golden Steel 22 Inch Chain For Wood Cutter,Spray Machine,Electric Blanket,Gas Bhatti,Bag Combat,Foo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4201147 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1017 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BABA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 13:00:59 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Priyanka Nandan | - | 22-11-2023 13:09:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Sun Shine Enterprises | - | 14-11-2023 19:20:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Priyanka Nandan | Item Categories : Golden Steel 22 inch Chain for wood cutter,Spray Machine,Electric Blanket,Gas Bhatti,Bag Combat,Foo | 55856.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BABA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Golden Steel 22 inch Chain for wood cutter,Spray Machine,Electric Blanket,Gas Bhatti,Bag Combat,Foo | 56243.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Sun Shine Enterprises | Item Categories : Golden Steel 22 inch Chain for wood cutter,Spray Machine,Electric Blanket,Gas Bhatti,Bag Combat,Foo | 63260.00 | L3 |