Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foldable Stretchers,Nylon Foldable Stretchers,Emergency Blanket,Steristrip,Combat Med Bag,Israeli B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/464228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ubaid Enterprises(MSE) | Item Categories : Foldable Stretchers,Nylon Foldable Stretchers,Emergency Blanket,Steristrip,Combat Med Bag,Israeli B | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Foldable Stretchers,Nylon Foldable Stretchers,Emergency Blanket,Steristrip,Combat Med Bag,Israeli B | 60500.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | M/s I.Z ENTERPRISES (MSE) | Item Categories : Foldable Stretchers,Nylon Foldable Stretchers,Emergency Blanket,Steristrip,Combat Med Bag,Israeli B | 68765.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Foldable stretchers,nylon foldable stretchers,emergency blanket,steristrip,combat med bag,israeli b
Read more
Emergency compression bandage 6 inch with closer bar israeli bandage,pocket stretcher,bag valve mas
Read more
Combat application tourniquet to stop bleeding,soft foldable stretcher,first aid bag,amber bag,hemo
Read more
Emergency sleeping bag,injured personnel carrier ipc,emergency blanket gold and silver,compression
Read more
Slathering gloves,foldable soft stretcher with safety belt,emergency blanket thermal,molle pouches,
Read more
Polythine tripal,combat net nylon,helmet with light,emergency light 6w,emergency light 2.3w,drill b
Read more
Blizzard survival blanket,pocket bvm,cat gen 7 tourniquet,emergency compression bandage,combat medi
Read more
High volume comb binding machine,combat foldable camp chair,portable 40w solar panel,nylon rope 50
Read more
of your Industry type