Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 1700 M83112,Lv7 Re 3020 001402,Lv7 Sx4 09482 M00593,Lv7 Sx4 13780 M55 K00,Lv7 Sx4 16510 M55 K0
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3766199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 12:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A One Traders | - | 10-08-2023 23:10:00 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-08-2023 23:22:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Shreshth Multi Traders | - | 09-08-2023 23:35:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AVVAL MULTI TRADERS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 Maruti 1700M83112,LV7 RE 3020-001402,LV7 SX4 09482M00593,LV7 SX4 13780M55K00,LV7 SX4 16510M55K0 | 161775.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shreshth Multi Traders (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 Maruti 1700M83112,LV7 RE 3020-001402,LV7 SX4 09482M00593,LV7 SX4 13780M55K00,LV7 SX4 16510M55K0 | 162022.80 | L2 |
| 3 | A One Traders (MII) | Item Categories : LV7 Maruti 1700M83112,LV7 RE 3020-001402,LV7 SX4 09482M00593,LV7 SX4 13780M55K00,LV7 SX4 16510M55K0 | 171221.90 | L3 |