Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. 240/24 Re Tarring Of Chemmayam Aattethara Road In Ward No 12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kottuvally Gp Pr No. 240/24 Re Tarring Of Chemmayam Aattethara Road In Ward No 12 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638322_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/KTVLY/2023_24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15877 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The Assistant Engineer, LID AND EW Section, Ko |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s324/24- pavana thoosam road re-tarring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s316/24-anchupara road re-taring ward 15-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 161/24-maintenance of u p school kottuvally in ward no 17 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreVarapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1
Varapuzha gp_ pr no. s005/24-renovation of aattethara road in ward no. 1_retarring work
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 291/24-cleaning of thodu in various wards-general civil work ( re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no 291/24-cleaning of thodu in various wards-general civil work ( re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. s080/24-kottakaparambu road retaring in ward 3-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 354/24-kadakara road patch work ward 19-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 354/24-kadakara road patch work ward 19-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no s273/24-maintenance of edayattu drain in ward no. 2-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 279/24- re concreting of vattaparambu road in ward no 7-general civil work (re_tender)
Annual plan-kottuvally gp_ pr no. 279/24- re concreting of vattaparambu road in ward no 7-general civil work (re_tender)
Read moreof your Industry type