Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Spares For Master Controller, Consists Of 3 Items.
1) Locking Assembly Complete For Master Controller As Per Clw Drg No. 2 Twd 241067 Alt.2 5 Nos 2) Hand Wheel Assembly For Master Controller As Per Clw Drg No. 2 Twd 241.156.Ref.1&2. Alt.6 1 No. 3) Inter Locking Lever Assembly For Master Controller As Per Clw Drg.No3 Twd.241.111. Alt 1. 1 No.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246198 |
|
Reference Number |
LB231120D |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106246198/viewNitPdf_4456761.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1. 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1. 1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 or latest -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 or latest -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1 or latest -1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 or latest -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 or latest -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1 or latest -1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 or latest -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 or latest -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1 or latest -1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of spares for master controller, consists of 3 items. 1) locking assembly complete for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241067 alt.2 or latest -5 nos 2) hand wheel assembly for master controller as per clw drg no. 2 twd 241.156.ref.1&2. alt.6 or latest -1 no. 3) inter locking lever assembly for master controller as per clw drg.no3twd.241.111. alt-1 or latest -1 no.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArc chute assembly of motor contactors to clw s drg. no. - 1 twd.112.005 (alt. - 3) & clw s spec. no. 4tes.111.019 (alt. - 3).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster controller complete to clw drg.no.d35,alt-11 with two part drawings no.2twd.241.140,alt-1 and 4twd.241.094,alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMaster controller to specn. no. clw/es/3/0031 alt-i,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type