Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Manapur Mangda Kulkuli Angara Navezari Kasari Malewada Road Mdr 50 In Km. 4/00 To 8/800 Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Improvement To Manapur Mangda Kulkuli Angara Navezari Kasari Malewada Road Mdr 50 In Km. 4/00 To 8/800 Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/119 (Open) of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 1.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Armori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891552 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 21:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor on manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 at ch 7/900 in taluka armori district gadchiroli
Construction of minor on manapur mangda kulkuli angara navezari kasari malewada road mdr-50 at ch 7/900 in taluka armori district gadchiroli
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs for one year of manapur magada kunkuli agara navezari malewada road mdr-50 in km. 0/00 to 9/100 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Annual maintenance and repairs for one year of manapur magada kunkuli agara navezari malewada road mdr-50 in km. 0/00 to 9/100 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of rest house at district reshim office armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of rest house at district reshim office armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreMisc. works to primary health centre bhakrondi, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Misc. works to primary health centre bhakrondi, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreRenovation and misc. repairs to revenue circle office deulgaon, tahsil armori, district. gadchiroli.
Renovation and misc. repairs to revenue circle office deulgaon, tahsil armori, district. gadchiroli.
Read moreConstruction of sabha mandap (theatre house) on public place in arsoda ward of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of sabha mandap (theatre house) on public place in arsoda ward of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of shade for public at open space of nagar parishad in ward no. 2 of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of shade for public at open space of nagar parishad in ward no. 2 of nagar parishad armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreDismantling of 1 no 40 meter gbt steel tower at malewada and re erection of towers at armori or kurkheda sdca gadchiroli ssa
Dismantling of 1 no 40 meter gbt steel tower at malewada and re erection of towers at armori or kurkheda sdca gadchiroli ssa
Read moreConstruction of slab drain on jhendepar approach connecting armori wairagad rangi dhanora road sh-368 in km. 1/800 to 2/00 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of slab drain on jhendepar approach connecting armori wairagad rangi dhanora road sh-368 in km. 1/800 to 2/00 tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type