Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Strengthening Of Bridge Approaches, Ballast Retainers, Waterway And Protection Work Of Bridges And Dewatering In Lhs In The Section Of Aden/Cdg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72719380 |
|
Reference Number |
OT-238-UMB-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/012024/72719380/viewNitPdf_4433964.pdf |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(01) repair and strengthening of bridge approaches, ballast retainers, waterway and protection work of bridges and dewatering in lhs in the section of aden/cdg & (02) miscellaneous repair and cleaning of waterways of bridge no 279, 280,281, 286, 289,290, 291, 294, 295,296 etc. in the section of sse/works-m/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(01) repair and strengthening of bridge approaches, ballast retainers, waterway and protection work of bridges and dewatering in lhs in the section of aden/cdg & (02) miscellaneous repair and cleaning of waterways of bridge no 279, 280,281, 286, 289,290, 291, 294, 295,296 etc. in the section of sse/works-m/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(01) repair and strengthening of bridge approaches, ballast retainers, waterway and protection work of bridges and dewatering in lhs in the section of aden/cdg & (02) miscellaneous repair and cleaning of waterways of bridge no 279, 280,281, 286, 289,290, 291, 294, 295,296 etc. in the section of sse/works-m/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(01) repair and strengthening of bridge approaches, ballast retainers, waterway and protection work of bridges and dewatering in lhs in the section of aden/cdg & (02) miscellaneous repair and cleaning of waterways of bridge no 279, 280,281, 286, 289,290, 291, 294, 295,296 etc. in the section of sse/works-m/umb under aden/umb.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImprovements of lhs approaches, roofing and dewatering under the jurisdiction of aden/fgr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs in pgw-nss-jjj section under aden-ldh
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of balance shed on approach road of lhs at lc 117 in the section of sse/w-2/cdg under aden/cdg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs during rainy season in the section of aden/jhi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs during rainy season in the section of aden/jhi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDewatering of lhs during rainy season in the section of aden/jhl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type