Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Led Tv 43 Inch,Display Unit 65 Inch,Crystal Glass Medium,Water Tumbler Glass Small,Washing Machine
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4767179
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2024 16:03
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ESS ELL AGENCIES - 22-03-2024 08:51:49 MSE Qualified
2 IJ ENTERPRISES - 22-03-2024 10:51:13 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES - 22-03-2024 09:37:39 MSE Qualified
4 SPAARK INTERNATIONALS - 22-03-2024 09:12:52 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ESS ELL AGENCIES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Display Unit 65 inch,Crystal Glass Medium,Water tumbler Glass Small,Washing Machine 199800.00 L1
2 M/S S.R. ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Display Unit 65 inch,Crystal Glass Medium,Water tumbler Glass Small,Washing Machine 206500.00 L2
3 SPAARK INTERNATIONALS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LED TV 43 inch,Display Unit 65 inch,Crystal Glass Medium,Water tumbler Glass Small,Washing Machine 209918.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise