Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tractor Temp Gauge,Tractor Oil Gauge,Tractor Loom Set,Tractor Radiator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3581044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND BROS | - | 20-06-2023 23:32:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 20-06-2023 23:42:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 24-06-2023 15:39:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION | - | 20-06-2023 23:38:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MODERNSALESCORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tractor Temp gauge,Tractor Oil gauge,Tractor Loom set,Tractor Radiator assy | 12669.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tractor Temp gauge,Tractor Oil gauge,Tractor Loom set,Tractor Radiator assy | 12822.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND BROS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Tractor Temp gauge,Tractor Oil gauge,Tractor Loom set,Tractor Radiator assy | 12944.00 | L3 |
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreOil pressure pipe,temp gauge,switch oil head temp,switch oil gauge,set of joint,set of rubber o rin
Read more
Hrs meter,oil pressure gauge,hours meter,fuel gauge,oil temp gauge,hrs meter,oil temp gauge,oil tem
Read more
Track roller single flange assy,element filter,water temp gauge,elment filter,lub oil temp gauge
Read more
Piston ring set,hose,gauge lube oil temp,oil pressure gauge,low oil pressure switch,fuel gauge,fuel
Read more
of your Industry type