Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Cleaning Of Hydraulic Cooler And Repairing Of Boom Cylinder Of Eye Hole Of Hydraulic Shovel Be1000 Sl. No. G10123 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Repairing Cleaning Of Hydraulic Cooler And Repairing Of Boom Cylinder Of Eye Hole Of Hydraulic Shovel Be1000 Sl. No. G10123 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_299411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/23-24/119 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 801 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=310156 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of partial crack boom eye both side of be1000 machine sl. no. g10123 shovel at adic kusunda area
Repairing of partial crack boom eye both side of be1000 machine sl. no. g10123 shovel at adic kusunda area
Read moreFabrication of 03 nos. of guard and repairing of boom cylinder of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Fabrication of 03 nos. of guard and repairing of boom cylinder of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. main pump assly of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of 02 nos. main pump assly of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of broken h link eye hole making float and bush pressing be1000 hydraulic shovel machine at adic kusunda area
Repairing of broken h link eye hole making float and bush pressing be1000 hydraulic shovel machine at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of chain sprocket right side for be1000 shovel machine no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of chain sprocket right side for be1000 shovel machine no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreDismantling of worn out under carriage set, repairing the wornout threads making and fitting of under carriage also fabrication of arm eye hole in be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Dismantling of worn out under carriage set, repairing the wornout threads making and fitting of under carriage also fabrication of arm eye hole in be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel as float machine no. g10123 of vocp kusunda area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel as float machine no. g10123 of vocp kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing of boom eye hole fabrication and track chain link changing work for shovel machine no. ck744 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of boom eye hole fabrication and track chain link changing work for shovel machine no. ck744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of boom eye hole fabrication and track chain link changing work for shovel machine no. ck744 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of boom eye hole fabrication and track chain link changing work for shovel machine no. ck744 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of h link, railing guard, radiator and fitment of bush , bucket pin of be1000 sl. no. g10123 shovel in adic kusunda area
Repairing of h link, railing guard, radiator and fitment of bush , bucket pin of be1000 sl. no. g10123 shovel in adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type