Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of 03 Nos. Of Guard And Repairing Of Boom Cylinder Of Be1000 Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. G10123 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of 03 Nos. Of Guard And Repairing Of Boom Cylinder Of Be1000 Hydraulic Shovel Sl. No. G10123 At Adic Kusunda Area
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_323963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA-VI/EXC/E-TEN/24-25/93 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2083 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC KUSUNDA AREA VI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335814 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 607 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing cleaning of hydraulic cooler and repairing of boom cylinder of eye hole of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing cleaning of hydraulic cooler and repairing of boom cylinder of eye hole of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of partial crack boom eye both side of be1000 machine sl. no. g10123 shovel at adic kusunda area
Repairing of partial crack boom eye both side of be1000 machine sl. no. g10123 shovel at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of 02 nos. main pump assly of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of 02 nos. main pump assly of hydraulic shovel be1000 sl. no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of chain sprocket right side for be1000 shovel machine no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of chain sprocket right side for be1000 shovel machine no. g10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of h link, railing guard, radiator and fitment of bush , bucket pin of be1000 sl. no. g10123 shovel in adic kusunda area
Repairing of h link, railing guard, radiator and fitment of bush , bucket pin of be1000 sl. no. g10123 shovel in adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of lower guard and railing for be1000 shovel g10229 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of lower guard and railing for be1000 shovel g10229 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of lower guard and railing for be1000 shovel g10253 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of lower guard and railing for be1000 shovel g10253 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket cylinder and h link of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. 10123 at adic kusunda area
Repairing of bucket cylinder and h link of be1000 hydraulic shovel sl. no. 10123 at adic kusunda area
Read moreRepairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel as float machine no. g10123 of vocp kusunda area.
Repairing of bucket assembly of be1000 hydraulic shovel as float machine no. g10123 of vocp kusunda area.
Read moreRepairing fabrication of sel tank lock system of 07 nos. hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123, g10254, g10253, g10229,b0770 and 2060 at adic kusunda area
Repairing fabrication of sel tank lock system of 07 nos. hydraulic shovel sl. no. g10123, g10254, g10253, g10229,b0770 and 2060 at adic kusunda area
Read moreof your Industry type