Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Annual Plan 2019 20 Construction Of School Building Of Govt Lp School Malayalappuzha Balance Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Annual Plan 2019 20 Construction&Amp#X0d
Of School Building Of Govt Lp School &Amp#X0d
Malayalappuzha Balance Work General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_681704_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/B/PTA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malayalappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1060471 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 21:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Construction of balance work of govt school chidri in bidar city
Read moreGeneral-construction of school building of govt lp school malayalappuzha- balance work-electrical general electrical work
General-construction of school building of govt lp school malayalappuzha- balance work-electrical general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-mannancherry gramapanchayath 2023-24-balance work of kalavoor lp school auditorium-pro no-302/24-general civil work
Annual plan-mannancherry gramapanchayath 2023-24-balance work of kalavoor lp school auditorium-pro no-302/24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-completion of wadakkanchery boys lp school - balance works div 21, wadakkanchery municipality-general civil work
General-completion of wadakkanchery boys lp school - balance works div 21, wadakkanchery municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-249/2025-26-kozhipilly lp school road renovation-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 75/23-24thumba lp school road reconcrete-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 75/23-24thumba lp school road reconcrete-general civil work
Read moreGeneral general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
General general education department annual plan 2022 23 construction of school building for govt lp school koodappulam general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-2026-construction of school building extension and retaining wall for govt lp school karimban idukki-general civil work-general civil work
General-annual plan 2025-2026-construction of school building extension and retaining wall for govt lp school karimban idukki-general civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-nedumpram school balance work for the functioning of lp up wing of the govt high school nedumprum pathanamthitta general civil work
General-nedumpram school balance work&#x0d for the functioning of lp up wing of the govt&#x0d high school nedumprum pathanamthitta &#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral education department annual plan 2022 2023 construction of school building for govt lp school kezhuvamkulam general civil work
General education department annual plan 2022 2023 construction of school building for govt lp school kezhuvamkulam general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type