Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandy Municipality 2023 24 Project No 576 Valiyavayalkuni Drainage Cum Slab
|
| Description |
Drainage Cum Slab
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_620278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/57972/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1430 |
| EMD | 16179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer Koyilandy Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy muncipality project no 448/23-24-vellachalil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 449/23-24-thattuvayalkuni drainage cum slab in ward 1-retender
Drainage cum slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 577/23-24-kuttikkattil drainage slab
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 447/23-24- oresamveettil poyil drainage cum slab in ward 4-retender
Drainage cum covering slab
Read moreLac ads 2023-24 koyilandy lac - smt kanathil jameela - cheriya mangad virunnukandi drainage cum footpath at koyilandy municipality 3rd tender
Drainage cum footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 647/24-25-koyantevalappil drainage cum slab-general civil work (re tender)
Drain work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 655/24-25-thazhathayil drainage cum slab-general civil work (re tender)
Drain work
Read moreof your Industry type