Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Leach Pit From Bhaskar Bera House O Suresh Bera House At Madhya Khagda Jl No 208 Plot No 1016 1019, Fund 15th Cfc(24 25)tied.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Leach Pit From Bhaskar Bera House O Suresh Bera House At Madhya Khagda Jl No 208 Plot No 1016 1019, Fund 15th Cfc(24 25)tied.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797959_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-11/24-25 MEMO NO -005/DGP/25 DATE-09/01/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhya Khagda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770913 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of guardwall from gourhari bera house to shrihari bera house at madhya khagda, jl no- 208, plot no-1025 to 1026, fund-5th sfc(24-25)tied.
Construction of guardwall from gourhari bera house to shrihari bera house at madhya khagda, jl no- 208, plot no-1025 to 1026, fund-5th sfc(24-25)tied.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from khagda to choto khagda middle main road at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 1453 to 1463,fund-15th cfc(24-25)untied.
Construction of concrete road from khagda to choto khagda middle main road at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 1453 to 1463,fund-15th cfc(24-25)untied.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from paritosh das house to jamuna pradhan house at paschim khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 662 to 581
Construction of concrete road from paritosh das house to jamuna pradhan house at paschim khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no- 662 to 581
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from ajit bera house to bhaskar bera house, mouza -khalina, plot no. - 639 to 638
Construction of concrete&#x0d road from ajit bera house&#x0d to bhaskar bera house,&#x0d mouza -khalina, plot no. -&#x0d 639 to 638
Read moreInstallation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Installation of solar sub-mersible pump near panchanan giri house at paschim khagda, jl no-208, plot no-2229, fund-15th cfc(24-25)tied
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from uttar para transformer towards dulal tola bagan at madhya khagda sansad jl no 208 plot no
Construction of concrete road from uttar para transformer towards dulal tola bagan at madhya khagda sansad jl no 208 plot no
Read moreConstruction of shamshan chulli at jana para shamshan at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no-1667, fund-15th cfc(24-25) untied.
Construction of shamshan chulli at jana para shamshan at choto khagda sansad, jl no- 208, plot no-1667, fund-15th cfc(24-25) untied.
Read moreConstruction of solar sub mersible pump in the north east corner of bimalendu khatua pond at khagda paschim sansad jl no 208 plot no 820
Construction of solar sub mersible pump in the north east corner of bimalendu khatua pond at khagda paschim sansad jl no 208 plot no 820
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bankim bihari house to ananta bera house via gosai mondir ashok bera house at nityanandachak. jl-354 plot-887
Construction of cc road from bankim bihari house to ananta bera house via gosai mondir ashok bera house at nityanandachak. jl-354 plot-887
Read moreConstruction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777 activity id-109847588
Construction of cc road from uttam bera house to nitai bera house at rania mouza rania jl 273 plot 777&#x0d activity id-109847588&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type