Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submarsible Pump Near Rajkamal Bera At Madhya Natshal Under Natshal I Gram Panchayat Jl No 157 Plot No 15th Fc Tied 15th Cfc Tied Activity Code 97401681
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submarsible Pump Near Rajkamal Bera At Madhya Natshal Under Natshal I Gram Panchayat Jl No 157 Plot No 15th Fc Tied 15th Cfc Tied Activity Code 97401681
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32/NAT-I/15th CFC (Tied)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhya Natshal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1792855 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of mark ii tube well near sk israil house at geonkhali highschool sansad under natshal-i gram panchayat jl no 157 plot no 3304 15th fc tied
Installation of mark ii tube well near sk israil house at geonkhali highschool sansad under natshal-i gram panchayat jl no 157 plot no 3304 15th fc tied
Read moreExtention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Extention of pipe line from near house of santosh bera submarsible to dalai para at manikabasan tied fund 15th fc
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-3
Construction of pcc cover drain from tarak pal house to anukul das house for vbd control at sansad no-14 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied)
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-1
Construction of pcc cover drain from ashim chakraborty house to arup chakraborty pond for vbd control at sansad no - 08 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied).
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-4
Construction of pcc cover drain from tubewell to sharad sangha for vbd control at sansad no sansad no-02 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied)
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-6
Construction of pcc cover drain from laxman adak house to subhankar house at sansad no-12 for vbd control within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th fc(tied)
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-2
Construction of pcc cover drain from sultan house to yasin house via sarkar garden for vbd control at sansad no - 05 within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th f.c (tied)
Read more157/2024-2025/15th fc(tied)/bala gp sl-5
Construction of pcc cover drain from jiaul house to shorab ali house for vbd control at sansad no - 04 for vbd control within balarambati gram panchayat under singur dev. block, singur, hooghly under the fund of 15th fc(tied)
Read moreZp 15th fc/cfc tied untied 2022-23
C/o cc r/f nallabothula krishana (h) to janampati laxmaiah (h) at chilukuru (v) and (gp) of madhira mandal khammam district est. cost. rs.5.50 lakhs
Read moreZp 15th fc/cfc tied untied 2022-23
C/o cc road from gollamandal rambabu (h) to gollamandala nazar (h) at mallaram (v and gp) madhira mandal,khammam district est. cost. rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type