Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Blinds,5 Mtr Strip Led,Light Flex Board 6x6 Ft,Light Flex Board 5x4 Ft,Printed Flex 13x9 F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4158686 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KUNJANG TRADERS | - | 08-11-2023 15:54:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S TEZPUR SUPPLY SYNDICATE | - | 08-11-2023 19:47:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | NIMAZ ENTERPRISES | - | 08-11-2023 15:39:30 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KUNJANG TRADERS(MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Vertical Blinds,5 Mtr Strip LED,Light Flex Board 6x6 ft,Light Flex Board 5x4 ft,Printed Flex 13x9 f | 76840.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NIMAZ ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Vertical Blinds,5 Mtr Strip LED,Light Flex Board 6x6 ft,Light Flex Board 5x4 ft,Printed Flex 13x9 f | 85800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S TEZPUR SUPPLY SYNDICATE (MII) | Item Categories : Vertical Blinds,5 Mtr Strip LED,Light Flex Board 6x6 ft,Light Flex Board 5x4 ft,Printed Flex 13x9 f | 96100.00 | L3 |