Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip(plan)2023 24 Rectification Works To Rbmc Between Ch.2.000km 2.300km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Canal Lining
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_727902_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Changaroth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1159565 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip(plan)2023 24 rectification works to rbmc between ch.2.500km 2.800km general civil work
Canal lining
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to 0/500km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of rbmc between ch.0/300km to&#x0d 0/500km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip rectification of palery distributory between ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
General-kyip plan 2024-2025-kyip&#x0d rectification of palery distributory between&#x0d ch.4.2 km to 4.5 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp 2023- 24-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification works to pillaperuvanna field bothie between ch.0.700km- 1.00km-general civil work
Plan work
Read moreGeneral kyip plan 2023 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch.36 130 and 36 300 general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip plan 2023 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch 37 750 and 37 900 general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreGeneral kyip plan 2023 24 rectification works to lbmc between ch 38 360 and 38 500 general civil work
Canal rectification
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 5/250km to ch 5/600km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24-rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 1/600km to ch 2/000km
Read moreof your Industry type