Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1) Black Topping To Panangudy Vadakku Theru Road In Panangudy Panchayat. Km 0/0 0/198 2)repairs To Pd Anganwadi Building At Panangudi Melavasal In Panangudi Panchayat At Nannilam Block
|
| Description |
1) Black Topping To Panangudy Vadakku Theru Road In Panangudy Panchayat. Km 0/0 0/198 2)repairs To Pd Anganwadi Building At Panangudi Melavasal In Panangudi Panchayat At Nannilam Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_504511_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1490/2024/A2 dt 21/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7480 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office,Nannilam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=600234 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read more1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
1)black topping to vadakku theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.240 2)black topping to mela theru in sirupuliyur panchayat km 0.465 at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat
Black topping to thiruvasal kula vadakku theru salai in ovarur panchayat
Read moreBlack topping to road from aja nagar vadakku theru eduthukkatti panchayat
Black topping to road from aja nagar vadakku theru eduthukkatti panchayat
Read moreBlock topping to ad vadakku velar theru salai in t.keelakadu panchayat
Package no_1/mtp/mlacds/2025-26
Read moreBlack topping to kezhakaduvangudy manalmettu theru salai in thalaiyur panchayat km 0/0-0/400 at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Black topping to kezhakaduvangudy manalmettu theru salai in thalaiyur panchayat km 0/0-0/400 at nannilam block in tiruvaur district km 0/0-0/400 at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Read more1) epl at jannath nagar in achuthamangalam panchayat.(787m) 2) black topping to kammangudy perumal kovil to vadakku theru road in vadagudi panchayat. km 0/0-0/150 m at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
1) epl at jannath nagar in achuthamangalam panchayat.(787m) 2) black topping to kammangudy perumal kovil to vadakku theru road in vadagudi panchayat. km 0/0-0/150 m at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Read moreBlack topping to kattalai theru thandathoppu link road in thirumeeyachur panchayat km 0/0-0/265 at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Black topping to kattalai theru thandathoppu link road in thirumeeyachur panchayat km 0/0-0/265 at nannilam block in tiruvaur district
Read moreConstruction of mini sanitary complex building at panangudy mariyamman kovil near in panangudy panchayat at nannilam block
Construction of mini sanitary complex building at panangudy mariyamman kovil near in panangudy panchayat at nannilam block
Read moreBlack topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Black topping to senganur therkku theru road in senganur panchayat km 0.300 at nannilam block
Read moreof your Industry type