Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattippara Gp Renovation Of Poolode Peedikakkunnu Dwss And Kandankunnu Dwss (251/24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645946_1 |
|
Reference Number |
179/2023/AE/LSGD/KTPR/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTIPPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989597 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kattippara gp - 2025 - 26 poolode nursarykunnu road - in ward 6- (31/26)
Kattippara gp - 2025 - 26 poolode nursarykunnu road - in ward 6- (31/26)
Read moreKattippara gp - 2024 - 25 - rattamukku - poolode road - retarring - in ward 6- (299/25)
Annual plan - 2024 -25
Read moreRetender - kattippara gp - 2024 - 25 - poolode - kooliyad road - in ward 6- (10/25)
Annual plan - 2024-25
Read moreVazhoor gp 251/24 tank construction for thekkanam dwss
Vazhoor gp 251/24 tank construction for thekkanam dwss
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-520/24-puduppadi gp - poolode colony dwss well renovation.w-17 -general civil work
Civil work
Read moreKattippara gp - completion of dwss at peringhod i.h.d.p colony - in ward 8- (041/24)
Annual plan - 2023 - 24
Read moreof your Industry type