Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Tpia For Epc Contract Of 5180 Ha Of Cca Ugpl Network In Command Of Sip.
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Tpia For Epc Contract Of 5180 Ha Of Cca Ugpl Network In Command Of Sip.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,BSB Basin,Laxmiposi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBML_100301_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/ 23-24 of CEBM, SBB, Laxmiposi |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Morada Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488178 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5180ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip.
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5180ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip.
Read moreAppointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including&#x0d command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal&#x0d (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) forconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of baitarani left bank canal (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b) 1229 ha of cca includi
Appointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) fo rconstruction of distribution system for (a) 2221 ha of cca including command area development (cad) of (blbc) from rd 0.00 km to 28.50 km and (b)1229 ha of cca including operation and maintenan
Read moreAppointment of pec for the work const of distr. system for 3745 ha. of cca of kusumi smart irr. project over river kusumi through ugpl (pressureflow) in nayagarh of odisha on epc mode of contract (turnkeybasis) incl power connect, electromech comp
Appointment of pec for ugpl
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 5180 ha. of cca including cad of basta dsty from rd 2.007 km to tail under sip through ugpl irrigation system gravity flow in mbj and bls dist of odisha on epc including om for years
Survey, planning and design of 5180 ha cca execution of ugpl irrigation system om for 5 years
Read moreAppointment of third-party inspection agency (tpia) for construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground pipe line irrigati
Appointment of third-party inspection agency&#x0d (tpia) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for 10671 ha. of cca&#x0d including command area development(cad) of slmc from rd 30.547 km to 45.570 km through under ground &#x0d pipe line irrigation
Read moreof your Industry type