Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Appointment Of Pec For Epc Contract Of 5180 Ha Of Cca Ugpl Network In Command Of Sip.
|
| Description |
Appointment Of Pec For Epc Contract Of 5180 Ha Of Cca Ugpl Network In Command Of Sip.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM,BSB Basin,Laxmiposi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBML_100270_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/ 23-24 of CEBM, SBB, Laxmiposi |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Morada |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=488168 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5180ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip.
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5180ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip.
Read moreAppointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of pec for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of proof engineering consultant pec for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of tpia for epc contract of 5054 ha of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Appointment of third party inspection agency tpia for epc contract of 5180 ha. of cca ugpl network in command of sip
Read moreAppointment of pec for the work const of distr. system for 3745 ha. of cca of kusumi smart irr. project over river kusumi through ugpl (pressureflow) in nayagarh of odisha on epc mode of contract (turnkeybasis) incl power connect, electromech comp
Appointment of pec for ugpl
Read moreConstruction of distribution system for 5180 ha. of cca including cad of basta dsty from rd 2.007 km to tail under sip through ugpl irrigation system gravity flow in mbj and bls dist of odisha on epc including om for years
Survey, planning and design of 5180 ha cca execution of ugpl irrigation system om for 5 years
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant (pec) for construction of distribution system for 15996 ha. of cca including command area development(cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 59.970 km to 73.003 km through under ground pipe line irrigation
Appointment of proof engineering consultant&#x0d (pec) for construction of distribution system for 15996 ha. of cca&#x0d including command area development(cad) of slmc from rd 59.970 km to 73.003 km through under ground&#x0d pipe line irrigation
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant (pec) for construction of distribution system for 17080 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line irrigatio
Appointment of proof engineering consultant (pec) for construction&#x0d of distribution system for 17080 ha. of cca including command area development (cad)&#x0d of slmcl from rd 45.570 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line&#x0d irrigation
Read moreAppointment of proof engineering consultant (pec) for construction of distribution system for 4924.04 ha. of cca including command area development (cad) of salandi left main canal from rd 49.810 km to 59.970 km through under ground pipe line irrigat
Appointment of proof engineering consultant&#x0d (pec) for&#x0d construction of distribution system for 4924.04 ha. of cca&#x0d including command area development (cad) of salandi left&#x0d main canal from rd 49.810 km to 59.970 km through ugpl
Read moreof your Industry type