Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Programme Switch (Hvsi 1 And Hvsi 2)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376491 |
|
Reference Number |
26241037 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106560089/viewNitPdf_4812656.pdf |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 23:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Repair/arresting water leakage in penstock filling pipeline of unit-1 & 2 at kodasalli power house
Read moreTo provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Request for proposal for selection of a consultant for the appointment of programme support unit (psu) to support urban local bodies in bihar
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Construction of additional rooms following schools buildings(unit cost 14.50lakhs) 1.govt. hps sorahalli29050114201 (2no.) 2.govt. hps nidoda29050112501 (3no.) 3.govt. hps boral29050100501 (4no.) 4.govt. hps medapalli29050110401 (2no.) 5.govt. hps chandanwadi29050103301 (2 no.) (under kkrdb)
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.shri.duragappa dyamappa madar, 2.smt.shivakka marevva madar of kalahalli village at jamakhandi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1
Kengeri ttmc commercial space-basement-1, area-1420sq.ft, mlf rs.63,405, emd rs.38,688, license period 6 years.
Read moreof your Industry type