Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amar Jyoti Hot Pot 10 Ltr,Bajaj Iron Stove,Diesel Bhatti,Ro Plant 250 Lph,Dsc Token
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4216620 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CM ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 15:53:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES | - | 21-11-2023 16:57:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SS CORPORATION | - | 22-11-2023 16:23:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NOBLE ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMAR JYOTI HOT POT 10 LTR,BAJAJ IRON STOVE,DIESEL BHATTI,RO PLANT 250 LPH,DSC TOKEN | 182400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CM ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMAR JYOTI HOT POT 10 LTR,BAJAJ IRON STOVE,DIESEL BHATTI,RO PLANT 250 LPH,DSC TOKEN | 185920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SS CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMAR JYOTI HOT POT 10 LTR,BAJAJ IRON STOVE,DIESEL BHATTI,RO PLANT 250 LPH,DSC TOKEN | 191390.00 | L3 |