Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elect Bat 3.6 V 11 Mah N1 Mh Of Stars V Mk Ii,Ic Dsp Adsp 2189 Nbst Of Stars V Mk Ii,Micro Circuit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358429 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 782 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH N1-MH OF STARS V MK II,IC DSP ADSP 2189 NBST OF STARS V MK II,MICRO CIRCUIT | 96347.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUKESH ELECTRONICS AND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH N1-MH OF STARS V MK II,IC DSP ADSP 2189 NBST OF STARS V MK II,MICRO CIRCUIT | 96544.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AADI TECHNOLOGY (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH N1-MH OF STARS V MK II,IC DSP ADSP 2189 NBST OF STARS V MK II,MICRO CIRCUIT | 128400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH N1-MH OF STARS V MK II,IC DSP ADSP 2189 NBST OF STARS V MK II,MICRO CIRCUIT | 231439.30 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ELECT BAT 3.6 V 11 MAH N1-MH OF STARS V MK II,IC DSP ADSP 2189 NBST OF STARS V MK II,MICRO CIRCUIT | 271800.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Elect bat 3.6 v 11 mah n1-mh of stars v mk ii,ic dsp adsp 2189 nbst of stars v mk ii,micro circuit
Read more
Mrf 174 of stars v mk ii,bmc 1526 of stars v mk ii,bmc 1527 of stars v mk ii,ic lp 29521m of stars
Read more
Mrf 174 of stars v mk ii,bmc 1526 of stars v mk ii,bmc 1527 of stars v mk ii,ic lp 29521m of stars
Read more
Mosfet 840 of stars v mk ii,xstr bd 139 of stars v mk ii,xstr bd 140 of stars v mk ii,irf be 30 of
Read more
Fet 1215 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 7343 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 74 lvc 164245 of rs stars v mk ii,micro
Read more
Fet 1215 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 7343 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 74 lvc 164245 of rs stars v mk ii,micro
Read more
Bmc 1527 of rs stars v mk ii,trq1 2820 of rs stars v mk ii,mrf 174 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 7343 of r
Read more
Ic 7343 of rs stars v mk ii,ic 3085b of rs stars v mk ii,bmc 1527 of rs stars v mk ii,bmc 1533 of r
Read more
of your Industry type