Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Locket Of 12 Lockers For Stru(bhopal, Betul And Itarsi) Under Jurisdiction Of Bhopal Region
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Locket Of 12 Lockers For Stru(bhopal, Betul And Itarsi) Under Jurisdiction Of Bhopal Region
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_427329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MD/MK/04/1180 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 4320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=503702 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of office furniture for stru(bhopal, betul and itarsi) under jurisdiction of bhopal region
Procurement of office furniture for stru(bhopal, betul and itarsi) under jurisdiction of bhopal region
Read moreBhopal division : a) through rail renewal trr (p) 33.547 kms. in itarsi-bina and maksi-bhopal section under sr.den/c/bhopal jurisdiction. b) through fittings renewal tfr 86.570 kms. in itarsi-bina section under sr. den/c/bhopal jurisdiction.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of m 12 5 pin male female connectors
Procurement of m 12 5 pin male female connectors
Read moreProcurement of m 12 5 pin male female connectors
Procurement of m 12 5 pin male female connectors
Read moreTwr 24.5 km. under sr.den/south/bhopal jurisdiction. (bina-itarsi iiird line km. 746/0 to 762/500 = 16.5 km. and khandwa-itarsi (jbp line) up - 742/0 to 746/0 and dn. 742/0 to 746/0 = 08 km.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of manned lc no.195 at km 638/12-14 in khirkiya yard on khandwa - itarsi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge in lieu of manned lc no.195 at km 638/12-14 in khirkiya yard on khandwa - itarsi section of bhopal division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 06 nos road over bridges in lieu of level crossings under jurisdiction of dy. ce/c-i/bpl in bina-itarsi-khandwa section of bhopal division in west central railway
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type