Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Polyethylene Terepthhalate,Polyethylene Terepthhalate Pet,Nickel Oxide,Zinc Oxide,Methanol
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Jammu and Kashmir | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4670830 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 22:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS
Contract Value
75069
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Kiesar Sideeq Bhat
Department:
Higher Education Department Jammu And Kashmir
Organisation:
University Of Kashmir
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS | - | 26-02-2024 13:56:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES | - | 26-02-2024 15:29:19 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | syncure pharmaceuticals | - | 26-02-2024 14:03:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHEMI HEALTH DIAGNOSTICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : polyethylene terepthhalate,polyethylene terepthhalate pet,nickel oxide,zinc oxide,methanol | 75069.00 | L1 |
| 2 | syncure pharmaceuticals (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : polyethylene terepthhalate,polyethylene terepthhalate pet,nickel oxide,zinc oxide,methanol | 80633.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HILAL-E-AHMAR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : polyethylene terepthhalate,polyethylene terepthhalate pet,nickel oxide,zinc oxide,methanol | 84683.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| polyethylene terepthhalate | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16843.000 |
| polyethylene terepthhalate pet | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16843.000 |
| nickel oxide | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13179.000 |
| zinc oxide | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27854.000 |
| methanol | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 350.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type