Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Repair Work By Rcc From Tajganj Zone Room No. 09 Idgah Bus Stand To Nagla Chhaua.
|
| Description |
Drain Repair Work By Rcc From Tajganj Zone Room No. 09 Idgah Bus Stand To Nagla Chhaua.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_913224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01-03-2024/NAGAR NIGAM/06-03-2024/185 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1577550 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreRepair work of toilet in front of nagla chhaua vegetable market located in zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Repair work of toilet in front of nagla chhaua vegetable market located in zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Read moreConstruction work of 05 sheet toilet for women in tajganj zone room no. 06 idgah nagla chhaua.
Construction work of 05 sheet toilet for women in tajganj zone room no. 06 idgah nagla chhaua.
Read moreConstruction work of 05 sheet toilet for men in tajganj zone room no. 06 idgah nagla chhaua.
Construction work of 05 sheet toilet for men in tajganj zone room no. 06 idgah nagla chhaua.
Read moreRepair work of toilet located in nagla vasi of zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Repair work of toilet located in nagla vasi of zone-3 tajganj room no. 09 idgah.
Read moreTajganj zone room no. 09 idgah, nagla vasi, dhamendra wali gali, rajput wali gali and gyan parshad gali, c.c. floor construction work by.
Tajganj zone room no. 09 idgah, nagla vasi, dhamendra wali gali, rajput wali gali and gyan parshad gali, c.c. floor construction work by.
Read moreof your Industry type