Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inviter With Bty,Foot Mat Plastic,Tea Cup,Extension Board,Music System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3707044 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 17:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DELTA TECH | - | 26-07-2023 11:20:20 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Preet traders | - | 25-07-2023 15:06:32 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Scholars Labs | - | 26-07-2023 11:59:41 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Preet traders(MII) | Item Categories : INVITER WITH BTY,FOOT MAT PLASTIC,TEA CUP,EXTENSION BOARD,MUSIC SYSTEM | 44590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DELTA TECH (MII) | Item Categories : INVITER WITH BTY,FOOT MAT PLASTIC,TEA CUP,EXTENSION BOARD,MUSIC SYSTEM | 52720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Scholars Labs (MII) | Item Categories : INVITER WITH BTY,FOOT MAT PLASTIC,TEA CUP,EXTENSION BOARD,MUSIC SYSTEM | 57820.00 | L3 |