Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Divalproex Sodium 250 Mg Tablets
|
| Description |
Divalproex Sodium 250 Mg Tablets
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (BHEL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BHEL_29943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BPE2300417 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASTURBA HOSPITAL BHEL BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurebhel.co.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Divalproex sodium 250mg cap - sodium val [divalproex sodium 250mg cap - sodium valproate and valproic acid]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDivalproex sodium 250mg cap - sodium valproate and valproic acid
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of medicine i.e. divalproex sodium 250mg tablet.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1. divalproex sodium 250mg. extended release tab./cap.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no - 14.155/2024-25 tab./cap. divalproex sodium 250mg er/sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA m i no. 14.155 / 2024-25 tab/cap. divalproex sodium 250mg er/sr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type