Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain From Km 699/655 To 699/950 Of Nirmal Jagtial Section Of Nh 61 Ext In The State Of Telangana For The Year 2023 24 (4th Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Storm Water Drain From Km 699/655 To 699/950 Of Nirmal Jagtial Section Of Nh 61 Ext In The State Of Telangana For The Year 2023 24 (4th Call)
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_843181_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. EE/ R and B NH/ PKT/06/2024-25/2 |
| Tender Fee | 40200 |
| EMD | 40200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=886297 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Construction of storm water drain from km 699/655 to 699/950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24(3rd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance to nirmal khanapur section of nh 61 from km 699 655 to 707 055in the state of telangana
Short term maintenance to nirmal khanapur
 section of nh 61 from km 699 655 to 707 055
 in the state of telangana
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain from km 699.655 to 699.950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Construction of storm water drain from km 699.655 to 699.950 of nirmal-jagtial section of nh-61 ext in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (5th call)
Read moreEmergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Emergency repairs (er) to damaged crash barrier of high level bridge at km 707 400 600 (badankurthi village of khanpur mandal) on kalyan nirmal jagtial road of nh 61 in jagtial district in the state of telangana
Read moreFdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Fdr to surface damages from km 668/315 to 671/555 of kalyan -nirmal-jagityal road section of nh-61 in the state of telangana for the year 2023-24 (4th call)
Read moreFdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Fdr for damaged repairs permanent restoration to damaged approach road and steel guard rails of hlb of regunta village of mallapur mandal at km 729.600-800 on kalyan-nirmal-jagtial road of nh 61 in the state of telangana
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain at ward no 24 kalpataya nagar main road 182024r497 kalpataya nagar 2th road 182024r499 kalpataya naga ext 3th road 182024r504 kalpataya naga ext 4th road 182024r505 in vadalur municipality.
Construction of storm water drain at ward no 24 kalpataya nagar main road 182024r497 kalpataya nagar 2th road 182024r499 kalpataya naga ext 3th road 182024r504 kalpataya naga ext 4th road 182024r505 in vadalur municipality.
Read moreImprovement to the storm water drain at 4th main road in dn-102, u-22, z-8.
Improvement to the storm water drain at 4th main road in dn-102, u-22, z-8.
Read moreImprovement to the storm water drain at ra puram 4th street div-123,u-25, z-09
Improvement to the storm water drain at ra puram 4th street div-123,u-25, z-09
Read moreof your Industry type