Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
119/23 24 Work Of Con From P And T Into Piped Wss Bhajera To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Todabhim Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Gangapur City
|
| Description |
Work Of Con From P And T Into Piped Wss Bhajera To Provide Fht Cs Including One Year Defect Liability Period Under Tehsil Todabhim Under Jjm In The Jurisdiction Of Phed Project Division Karauli Hq Todabhim Distt. Gangapur City
|
| Organisation | PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ),Jaipur | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PHCJA_385412_1 |
|
Reference Number |
119/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHARATPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=686633 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2024
Expired 887 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
110/23-24work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of re-organisation of rural piped wss moondiya to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more111/23-24work of con from p and t into piped wss machri to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of con from p and t into piped wss machri to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more112/23-24work of con from p and t into piped wss kanjoli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of con from p and t into piped wss kanjoli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more120/23-24work of con from p and t into piped wss gorda to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of con from p and t into piped wss gorda to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more121/23-24work of con from p and t into piped wss katara aziz to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Work of con from p and t into piped wss katara aziz to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. gangapur city.
Read more64/23-24work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Work of reorganisation of rwss mahaswa to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli
Read more105/23-24work of conversion from pnt into piped wss rajpur-gadi-bada to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of conversion from pnt into piped wss rajpur-gadi-bada to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil nadoti under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more62/23-24work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. kar
Work of conversion from regional p and t into piped wss mehandipur-gahroli to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more72/23-24 work of retrofitting of piped wss padampura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of retrofitting of piped wss padampura to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read more67/23-24 work of re-organisation of rural piped wss nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Work of re-organisation of rural piped wss nisoora to provide fhtcs including one year defect liability period under tehsil todabhim under jjm in the jurisdiction of phed project division karauli hq todabhim distt. karauli.
Read moreof your Industry type