Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fischer Xtr The Curv Rt Ski Set 171,Head Ski Boot Edge Lyt 90 All Mountain 27.5,Head Ski Boot Edge
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3846521
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 19, 2023 04:06
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S JD TRADERS - 21-08-2023 12:35:54 N/A Qualified
2 MJD departmental store - 19-08-2023 22:32:41 MSE Qualified
3 Sainik Sales Corporation - 19-08-2023 22:33:14 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MJD departmental store(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Fischer XTR the Curv RT Ski Set 171,Head Ski Boot Edge LYT 90 All Mountain 27.5,Head Ski Boot Edge 99550.00 L1
2 Sainik Sales Corporation (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Fischer XTR the Curv RT Ski Set 171,Head Ski Boot Edge LYT 90 All Mountain 27.5,Head Ski Boot Edge 102100.00 L2
3 M/S JD TRADERS Item Categories : Fischer XTR the Curv RT Ski Set 171,Head Ski Boot Edge LYT 90 All Mountain 27.5,Head Ski Boot Edge 107560.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise