Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Rewiring To Bldg Nos P 76 A And B P 78 To P 84 P 149 P 151 To P 153 And P 157 06 At Mil Stn Gandhinagar
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Rewiring To Bldg Nos P 76 A And B P 78 To P 84 P 149 P 151 To P 153 And P 157 06 At Mil Stn Gandhinagar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_675585_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(A)/GNR/TOKEN/69 of 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 93200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIL STN GANDHINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=755433 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair to bldg no p 78 and roof treatment to bldg no p 84 cooler stand in certain otm accn at mil stn gandhinagar
Special repair to bldg no p 78 and roof treatment to bldg no p 84 cooler stand in certain otm accn at mil stn gandhinagar
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. p-149/a, p-171 and p-406 including roof treatment at mil stn gandhinagar
Special repair to bldg no. p-149/a, p-171 and p-406 including roof treatment at mil stn gandhinagar
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 149 a p 171 and p 406 including roof treatment at mil stn gandhinagar
Special repair to bldg no p 149 a p 171 and p 406 including roof treatment at mil stn gandhinagar
Read moreAnnual maintenance of diesel generator 7 nos at dn 148, 149, 151, 152 and 153 in zone 11
Annual maintenance of diesel generator 7 nos at dn 148, 149, 151, 152 and 153 in zone 11
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 149 150 151 152 153 154 and 155 zone 11
Read moreMaintenance of 30mtr/16 mtr high mast in sector-149, 149a, 150, 151, 151a, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157,158 and related villages, noida.
Maintenance of 30mtr/16 mtr high mast in sector-149, 149a, 150, 151, 151a, 152, 153, 154, 155, 156, 157,158 and related villages, noida.
Read moreStrengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Strengthening of road ( p/l dbm and bc for 45m wide road between sector 151 and 153 ) noida
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no. t-151, t-152, t-153 and p-54 and bldg no. p-117 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Special repair to bldg no. t-151, t-152, t-153 and p-54 and bldg no. p-117 at karu area under ge 860 ews
Read moreNro between km stone 149 to 153 on sh-37 distt jhunjhunu under jaipur do
Nro between km stone 149 to 153 on sh-37 distt jhunjhunu under jaipur do
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-31/2023-24 spl repair to cook house bldg no p-149, p-150, p-151 of 2 guards at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-31/2023-24 spl repair to cook house bldg no p-149, p-150, p-151 of 2 guards at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type