Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sr6001 D 551 03 149 3,Sr6001 D 551 03 151 2,Sr6001 D 949 76 60 198,Sr6001 D Sc2 Pump Dis Comp Shas
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3662557 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MB METALLIC BELLOWS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 04-08-2023 15:14:43 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | STARFLEX BELLOWS | - | 04-08-2023 12:09:54 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | VIZAG INDUSTRIAL CORPORATION | - | 09-08-2023 15:59:59 | MSE | Evaluated |